Find your Member of Council

John Tory, Mayor    
Ainslie, Paul
- Councillor office
- Ward 43 Scarborough East
Doucette, Sarah
Councillor office
Ward 13 Parkdale-High Park
McConnell, Pam
- Councillor office
Ward 28 Toronto Centre-Rosedale
Augimeri, Maria
- Councillor office
- Ward 9 York Centre
Filion, John
Councillor office
Ward 23 Willowdale
McMahon, Mary-Margaret
Councillor office
Ward 32 Beaches-East York
Bailão, Ana
- Councillor office
- Ward 18 Davenport
Fletcher, Paula
Councillor office
Ward 30 Toronto-Danforth
Mihevc, Joe
Councillor office
Ward 21 St. Paul's

Burnside, Jon
- Councillor office
- Ward 26 Don Valley West

Ford, Michael
- Councillor office
- Ward 2, Etobicoke North
Minnan-Wong, Denzil
Councillor office
Ward 34 Don Valley East
 Campbell, John
- Councillor office
- Ward 4 Etobicoke Centre

Fragedakis, Mary
- Councillor office
- Ward 29 Toronto-Danforth

Nunziata, Frances
Councillor office
Ward 11 York South-Weston

Carmichael Greb, Christin
- Councillor office
- Ward 16 Eglinton-Lawrence

Grimes, Mark 
Councillor office 
- Ward 6 Etobicoke-Lakeshore
Palacio, Cesar
- Councillor office
Ward 17 Davenport
Carroll, Shelley
- Councillor office
- Ward 33 Don Valley East
Hart, Jim
- Councillor office
- Ward 44 Scarborough East
Pasternak, James
Councillor office
Ward 10 York Centre
Colle, Josh
- Councillor office
- Ward 15 Eglinton-Lawrence

Holland, Michelle
- Councillor office
- Ward 35 Scarborough Southwest

Perks, Gord
Councillor office
Ward 14 Parkdale-High Park
Crawford, Gary
- Councillor office
- Ward 36 Scarborough Southwest

Holyday, Stephen
- Councillor office
- Ward 3 Etobicoke Centre

Perruzza, Anthony
Councillor office
Ward 8 York West
Cressy, Joe
- Councillor office
- Ward 20 Trinity-Spadina
Karygiannis, Jim
- Councillor office
- Ward 39 Scarborough-Agincourt
Robinson, Jaye
Councillor office
Ward 25 Don Valley West
Crisanti, Vincent
- Councillor office
- Ward 1 Etobicoke North
Kelly, Norm
- Councillor office
- Ward 40 Scarborough-Agincourt
Shan, Neethan
- Councillor office
- Ward 42 Scarborough-Rouge River
Davis, Janet
- Councillor office
- Ward 31 Beaches-East York
Layton, Mike
- Councillor office
- Ward 19 Trinity-Spadina
Shiner, David
Councillor office
Ward 24 Willowdale
De Baeremaeker, Glenn
- Councillor office
- Ward 38 Scarborough Centre
Lee, Chin
- Councillor office
- Ward 41 Scarborough-Rouge River
Thompson, Michael
Councillor office
Ward 37 Scarborough Centre
Di Ciano, Justin
Councillor office
Ward 5 Etobicoke-Lakeshore
Mammoliti, Giorgio
- Councillor office
- Ward 7 York West
Wong-Tam, Kristyn
Councillor office
Ward 27 Toronto Centre-Rosedale
Di Giorgio, Frank
Councillor office
Ward 12 York South-Weston
 Matlow, Josh
- Councillor office
- Ward 22 St. Paul's