Race Results

5K Run Team Challenge Results

                             TORONTO CHALLENGE
                                   2016-06-11
   
    
                               5K RUN TEAM RESULTS
               Based on the cumulative time of all 5 team members.
             All 5 members must complete the run to get a team score
   
     cumulative                              average
         |                                      |   
   
  1. 2:02:10 SMASH BROS                    (  24:26)
========================================
  1    21:52  Dion DIEP                               
  2    23:25  Gordon WONG                             
  3    24:04  Matthew FONG                            
  4    24:17  Maximilian TRAN-LUONG                   
  5    28:32  Kyle TOU                                
   
  2. 2:04:50 DIXON HALL #1                 (  24:58)
========================================
  1    21:49  Paulo MONTE                             
  2    22:24  Graeme IMRIE                            
  3    22:51  Ricardo LASKARIS                        
  4    26:24  Rebecca HARE                            
  5    31:22  Sarah EDWARDS                           
   
  3. 2:22:47 MCCOURT                       (  28:34)
========================================
  1    24:44  Wilmer ZAMORB                           
  2    24:48  Luis HERNANDEZ                          
  3    30:09  Kimberley WILLIAMS                      
  4    31:32  Charlotte SMAGLINSKI                    
  5    31:34  Angela MCCOURT                          
   
  4. 2:35:40 SHAHAB                        (  31:08)
========================================
  1    28:39  Melanie RANK                            
  2    30:06  Victoria WICKETT                        
  3    30:06  James MARTIN                            
  4    33:24  Aisha SHAHAB                            
  5    33:25  Arlene CHAN                             
   
  5. 2:37:58 PPWP                          (  31:36)
========================================
  1    24:08  Daniel SARUNAS                          
  2    26:46  Lukas TURCZYN                           
  3    29:08  Matas TURCZYN                           
  4    31:55  Adriana TURCZYN                         
  5    46:01  Virginia PECIULIS                       
   
  6. 3:31:09 CAREFREE LODGE                (  42:14)
========================================
  1    29:22  Ajannie CLARKE                          
  2    42:00  Rochelle HARRISON                       
  3    42:01  Chantel INNIS                           
  4    48:53  Melissa FAUSTIN                         
  5    48:53  Charlene HENRY                          
   
  7. 3:59:40 SLPS2B                        (  47:56)
========================================
  1    35:36  Lisa BEASLEY                            
  2    45:10  Megan STRIDE                            
  3    45:11  Erin WHITE                              
  4    56:51  Melissa BERGAMIN                        
  5    56:52  Amey LEGERE                             




Back to: Race Results